Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search →
Ben Tucker
🎵 10 songs
#
Song
Album
1
Alone Together
Green Street
View →
2
'Round About Midnight
Green Street
View →
3
Val's Pal (feat. Russ Freeman, Ben Tucker & Gary Frommer) [2017 Remastered]
The Art Pepper Quartet (feat. Russ Freeman, Ben Tucker & Gary Frommer) [2017 Remastered]
View →
4
No. 1 Green Street
Green Street
View →
5
Grant's Dimensions
Green Street
View →
6
Green With Envy
Green Street
View →
7
Comin' Home Baby (Live at the Village Gate)
The Best Of Herbie Mann
View →
8
Moon River (feat. Marc Cordray & Ben Tucker)
I Remember You: A Pianist's Tribute to Johnny Mercer
View →
9
I Remember You (feat. Marc Cordray & Ben Tucker)
I Remember You: A Pianist's Tribute to Johnny Mercer
View →
10
Charade (feat. Ben Tucker & Marc Cordray)
I Remember You: A Pianist's Tribute to Johnny Mercer
View →