Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search →
Eddie Adei
🎵 10 songs
#
Song
Album
1
Ecchi
Ecchi
View →
2
High Price (feat. Eddie Adei)
High Price (feat. Eddie Adei)
View →
3
Rule 99 (feat. Eddie Adei) (Side A)
Rule 99 (feat. Eddie Adei) [Side A]
View →
4
Lot On My Mind (feat. Ray Quiet, Rey Mula & Eddie Adei)
Lot On My Mind (feat. Ray Quiet, Rey Mula & Eddie Adei)
View →
5
Lot On My Mind (feat. Ray Quiet, Rey Mula & Eddie Adei) (Acoustic)
Lot On My Mind (feat. Ray Quiet, Rey Mula & Eddie Adei) [Acoustic]
View →
6
CLOSER (feat. Rey Mula, Ray Quiet & Eddie Adei) (Radio Edit)
CLOSER Pack
View →
7
One Last Chance
One Last Chance
View →
8
Fast Lane (feat. Ray Quiet, Rey Mula & Eddie Adei)
Fast Lane (feat. Ray Quiet, Rey Mula & Eddie Adei)
View →
9
Put In Work (feat. Rey Mula, Ray Quiet & Eddie Adei)
Put In Work (feat. Rey Mula, Ray Quiet & Eddie Adei)
View →
10
2GETHER (feat. Ray Quiet, Eddie Adei & Rey Mula)
2GETHER (feat. Ray Quiet, Eddie Adei & Rey Mula)
View →