Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search →
Emory Lester
🎵 10 songs
#
Song
Album
1
Going Across the Sea
At Dusk
View →
2
Angie the Maiden (feat. Emory Lester & Darol Anger)
Back to Bluegrass
View →
3
Willy Boy (feat. Emory Lester, Darol Anger & Matt Flinner)
Back to Bluegrass
View →
4
Little Darlin' (feat. Emory Lester, Darol Anger & Matt Flinner)
Back to Bluegrass
View →
5
Did I Tell You (feat. Emory Lester & Darol Anger)
Back to Bluegrass
View →
6
Goin' Down the River of Life (feat. Emory Lester & Darol Anger)
Back to Bluegrass
View →
7
Gaby Baby (feat. Emory Lester, Darol Anger & Matt Flinner)
Back to Bluegrass
View →
8
Back to Bluegrass (feat. Emory Lester, Darol Anger & Matt Flinner)
Back to Bluegrass
View →
9
North Carolina My Home (feat. Emory Lester, Darol Anger & Matt Flinner)
Back to Bluegrass
View →
10
Pale Rider
Pale Rider
View →