Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search β
Fright Ranger
π΅ 10 songs
#
Song
Album
1
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire (feat. Fright Ranger & JUSTiNB) (JUSTiNB's Video Edit)
Radio Gosha X Disko Warp ~Living a Colorful Life~
View β
2
Werewolf Boyfriend (Extended Mix)
Disko Warp Presents Speedisko, Vol. 3
View β
3
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire (feat. Fright Ranger) (S3RL Vs. JUSTiNB Remix)
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire: The Complete Remixes
View β
4
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire (JUSTiNB's Video Edit)
I Love Disko Warp ~ Singles Collection Vol. 2
View β
5
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire (feat. Fright Ranger) (DJ Shimamura Remix)
Radio Gosha X Disko Warp ~Living a Colorful Life~
View β
6
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire (High Stakes Mix)
I Love Disko Warp ~ Singles Collection Vol. 1
View β
7
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire (feat. Fright Ranger) (Francisco GaitΓ‘n Remix)
Radio Gosha X Disko Warp ~Living a Colorful Life~
View β
8
Oh Oh Oh **** Vampire (JUSTiNB's Video Edit)
Disko Warp Presents Hardcore Advance
View β
9
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire (feat. Fright Ranger) (Cusimo & Co. Speedy Mix)
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire: The Complete Remixes
View β
10
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire (feat. Fright Ranger) (High Stakes Instrumental)
Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire: The Complete Remixes
View β