Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search →
LIL BALLZ
🎵 9 songs
#
Song
Album
1
WELCOME TO GRADUATION (feat. T-JIT, P-LUV, LIL SOYMILK & LIL BALLZ)
GRADUATION25 (turned in late edition)
View →
2
EVILGANG HALLOWEEN (feat. T-JIT, LIL BALLZ, BIG DAWG, P-LUV, LIL SOYMILK & AMC)
ITS A EVILGANG HALLOWEEN
View →
3
CHRISTIAN BOYS(ftJDAWG, BIG MONEY) (feat. JDAWG, BIG MONEY, BIG DAWG, P-LUV, LIL BALLZ & T-JIT)
3:33
View →
4
RAPIST (feat. LIL BALLZ & BIG DAWG)
FISH?
View →
5
DON'T FORGET EVILGANG (feat. T-JIT, LIL BALLZ, LIL SOYMILK, BIG DAWG & P-LUV)
GRADUATION25 (turned in late edition)
View →
6
SHE IN LOVE WIT MY D(ft.P-LUV & BIG DAWG) (feat. LIL BALLZ, T-JIT, P-LUV & BIG DAWG) (REMIX)
THE JITS, Vol. 1
View →
7
MERRY CHRISTMAS LIL BRO(ft.BIG MONEY) (feat. BIG MONEY, LIL BALLZ, T-JIT, LIL SOYMILK, BIG DAWG, AMC & P-LUV)
ITS A EVILGANG CHRISTMAS
View →
8
CHRISTIAN BOYS(ft.JDAWG, BIG MONEY, AMC, RUGG THUGG, BIG MAC, BIG RC and CIDDY) [FULL VER] (feat. JDAWG, BIG MONEY, AMC, RUGG THUGG, BIG MAC, BIG RC, CIDDY, BIG DAWG, P-LUV, T-JIT & LIL BALLZ)
FISH?
View →
9
**** YOU BITCH (feat. LIL BALLZ & T-JIT)
THE JITS, Vol. 1
View →