Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search →
Legacy Hbk
🎵 10 songs
#
Song
Album
1
Full Circle (feat. Tuff Love, Cash Corleone, Legacy Hbk & J. Jackson)
Can't Cheat Da Grind
View →
2
Back 2 Back (feat. Legacy HBK)
Back 2 Back (feat. Legacy HBK)
View →
3
Aint have it (feat. Legacy HBK & Cint City)
Aint have it (feat. Legacy HBK & Cint City)
View →
4
Closer 2 U (feat. Cash Corleone, Tommy Illy, Legacy Hbk & Rich Low)
Closer 2 U (feat. Cash Corleone, Tommy Illy, Legacy Hbk & Rich Low)
View →
5
Winning Team (feat. Q Vato, Legacy Hbk & Cash Corleone)
Fam First
View →
6
OTG (feat. Cash Corleone, Legacy Hbk & Franky Ville)
Classic Hood Music
View →
7
Getting 2 It (feat. Heavyinthetracks, Cint City & Legacy Hbk)
Can't Die Broke, Vol. 2
View →
8
Any kind of chick (feat. Cash Corleone, Hoody man, Legacy HBK, Rich Loww & Will Mon. ny)
NATURAL BORN SPITTERS
View →
9
Wu-tang style (feat. Cint City, Legacy Hbk, Young james, Hound Gritty, Trappy Mason & Cash Corleone)
Classic Hood Music
View →
10
Belongs to Me
Cash on Delivery
View →