Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search →
Lisa Andersen
🎵 10 songs
#
Song
Album
1
Sweet Tooth (feat. Lisa Andersen)
Take It Like That
View →
2
Three Way Inn (feat. Kid Andersen & Lisa Andersen)
Take It Like That
View →
3
Fell in Love With the Blues (feat. Bob Welch, Lisa Andersen, Aki Kumar & Kid Andersen)
Take It Like That
View →
4
Home Improvement (feat. Andy Santana, Kid Andersen, Lisa Andersen & Robby Yamilov)
Lady of the Blues
View →
5
Take It Like That (feat. Jerry Jemmott, Kid Andersen & Lisa Andersen)
Take It Like That
View →
6
Free
Spirits and Soul
View →
7
In My Mind's Eye
Spirits and Soul
View →
8
You Met Your Match
Spirits and Soul
View →
9
Flying
Spirits and Soul
View →
10
You Took Me All the Way
Spirits and Soul
View →