Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search →
Shawn Shafner
🎵 10 songs
#
Song
Album
1
Thank God I Went to Kindergarten (feat. Shawn Shafner & JessAnn Smith)
TRYmester: Jewish fertility journeys outloud
View →
2
I'm a Pooper and so Are You
The Poop EP
View →
3
Two States of Mind (feat. Sara Serpa & Shawn Shafner) (Radio Edit)
Sappho Fragments
View →
4
Today and Tomorrow (feat. K Sloan, Shawn Shafner, Chris Vega & Christine Joseph)
iona flies away (Songs from the play by Tanisha Christie)
View →
5
Baguette (feat. K Sloan, Shawn Shafner, Tristan Alaba & Chris Vega)
iona flies away (Songs from the play by Tanisha Christie)
View →
6
Broken Furniture (feat. K Sloan, Chris Vega, Christine Joseph, Darby Davis & Shawn Shafner)
iona flies away (Songs from the play by Tanisha Christie)
View →
7
Learned to Depend on Me (feat. Shawn Shafner)
TRYmester: Jewish fertility journeys outloud
View →
8
Not What I Had Planned (feat. Shawn Shafner & JessAnn Smith)
TRYmester: Jewish fertility journeys outloud
View →
9
Not What I Had Planned (Reprise) (feat. Shawn Shafner & JessAnn Smith)
TRYmester: Jewish fertility journeys outloud
View →
10
Queen (feat. Constellation Chor, Chad Goodridge, Raphael Sacks, Heath Saunders, Sara Serpa, Shawn Shafner, Kinga Cserjesi & Jen Anaya)
Sappho Fragments
View →