Lyrics
365
Find lyrics for your favorite songs
Search →
The Kid Alexo
🎵 10 songs
#
Song
Album
1
Heartbreak (feat. The Kid Alexo)
5am
View →
2
+
Acquainted
View →
3
Mountains
Mountains
View →
4
INSOMNIA (feat. The Kid Alexo, Endlesssssleep & prodzephyr) (Alternative Version)
INSOMNIA
View →
5
ONE KISS (feat. The Kid Alexo) (Remix)
ONE KISS (feat. The Kid Alexo) [Remix]
View →
6
Priceless (feat. The Kid Alexo)
Priceless (feat. The Kid Alexo)
View →
7
Sad Eyes (feat. The Kid Alexo)
Sad Eyes (feat. The Kid Alexo)
View →
8
Priceless (feat. The Kid Alexo)
5am
View →
9
Tied in (feat. The Kid Alexo)
5am
View →
10
5am (feat. The Kid Alexo)
5am
View →